Team Listing - 9/11 Heroes Run - Philadelphia, PA in Philadelphia, PA | ITS YOUR RACE

9/11 Heroes Run - Philadelphia, PA

Philadelphia, PA

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


HUNTER LEE
MICAH MORGAN
ZACHARY HARE
HYUN KYOUNG NA
COMCAST ( 21 )
LANI BANNISTER
PHILIP BATTAGLIA
CASEY DOLAN
ANNMARIE HERMANCE
MICHELL JOHN
STEPHEN MARKET
KARA MEHTA
LIAM MEHTA
MELISSA MEHTA
VINEET MEHTA
JAMES MULLIN
EILEEN MURPHY
DEBORAH NEWBORN
THOMAS PRICE
CRUZ RONDA
KYLE RONDA
STEPHANIE RONDA
JOHN RONDA JR
AMANEE SCOTT-STEPHAN
JANET TOMPKINS
PATRICK VIVONA
ELLYN BARTH
JEFF EISSINGER
DOM NARDINI
TINA NARDINI
JACOB EISSINGER
MARY LONGARINI
THOMAS PECULSKI
SATISH BASVAPATRI
CHRIS CURCIO
GREG DOLLAK
STEPHANIE FOSTER
MICHAEL GOULD
JOSEPH LYNCH
MATTHEW LYNCH
TJ BALLAY
NOLE HENRY
COLE KOZLOWSKI
GREGORY KOZLOWSKI
BEN MANGLE
MATTHEW WAGNER
EMMA AHLSTROM
JOSH ALICEA
MATT ANGELOW
BILL BARNETT
JENNY BARNETT
DAMON BENDESKY
JOHNTRELL BOWLES
MALLORY CHARLES
TJ CHUKWUEKE
KENT COOKE
FRAN CURRAN
MARY DRONSON
WILLIAM ESSIGS
JOSHUA FEIDT
PATRICK FERRAIOLO
DAVID FRANK
JOEY FURMAN
TED HORVATH
EYAD KABBANI
RACHEL KELLEY
DANNY KOVATICH
TOM LYNCH
ANDREW MACQUEEN
EDWARD MURRAY
ETHAN NORRIS
KEVIN O'DONNELL
DAVE OZER
MARISSA OZER
REBECCA POLLARD
PHILIP PUCCIO
CLAYTON ROBBINS
LAUREN ROBBINS
STEVEN RODERIGUEZ
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ
ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ
LETICIA RODRIGUEZ
MARGARET ROSENELLO
JASON SANTINI
MARCY SIMON
SEAN STEPHENSON
GREGORY TODD
SHAELYN KAISER
RAKESH CHAMALA
OLIVIA CHASE
SHANE DEVINE
ANGELLA ELLIS
IAN FINNEGAN
PATRICK FITZGERALD
CURTIS PERZ
ELIZABETH RIDGE
JACOB STEIN
NEAL DARINGER
JOHN DYKES
STEVEN HECKENLUBER
TAMARA JENNINGS
DAVID JOHNSON
ALYSHA LOVENDUSKI-ERVIN
JIMMY LUONG
JOSH MCDEVITT
COLIN O'SHEA
MONICA RE
ALANA SACERDOTE
JOHN VIAUD
HARRIS WALKER
JOE WARD
Philly PD ( 7 )
BRYNN COONEY
JOSEPH COONEY
CHARLES COURTNEY
CHRISTOPHER FICCHI
EDDIE QUINTANA
GIADA SAVINO
MARK UFFELMAN
LISA ZESHONSKI
CHARLOTTE GORMAN
JIM GORMAN
KERRIE OWENS
PwC ( 7 )
BRANDON CHANG
MOIRA CONNELLY
JACK JENKINS
TRISTAN JOHNSON
LOGAN KELLERMAN
DALE PRESTIPINO
NICHOLAS PRESTIPINO
RCFL ( 1 )
MELISSA HARRINGTON
SCOTT BLIND
ERICA BRUBAKER
BRENDON KRETSCHMER
St Joes Prep ( 10 )
SUSIE COOK
CHARLIE LINQUATA
JULIE LINQUATA
LOUIS LINQUATA
WILL LINQUATA
BEN OLSEN
JENNIFER OLSEN
ZACH OLSEN
NIKO RENDER-KATOLIK
MATTHEW SCHUENEMANN
TEAM GIANT ( 5 )
DOMINIC ERVIN
SEAN MEYERS
DAVID SCHEMICK
DONNA TATE
GEORGE TATE
CHRISTEN MORAN
JAMES MORAN
JENNIFER SERNA
MANUELITO SERNA
JOSEPH ARICO
MATT CHISM
JOHN SHARP
DAVID ANDREWS
SINEHAN BAYRAK
MARC BUCCIERO
PATTY BUCCIERO
ASHANTI CRAWFORD
JUSTIN DEMARTINI
JEAN DICUS
MICHAEL DICUS
LINDA DILKS
MONICA DULUDE
STEPHEN DULUDE
SCOTT DUNLAP
CINDY ESPANOL
LISA FLYNN
ALYSSA GLASS
KATE HAEFFNER
MAGGIE HAEFFNER
KAREN HARDY
WILLIAM HICKMAN
MEGHAN HOLOBETZ
EMILY LEGGIERI
KAMERON MCCONNELL
MALLORY MCCONNELL
SEAN MCCONNELL
ANDREW MEDEIROS
REID OETTING
ANGEL ORTEGA
MICHAEL SCHWARTZ
BENJAMIN STOWERS
KATARINA STOWERS
JOSEPH TOLL
CAROLE WARD
AMANDA WARRINGTON
CHRIS WARRINGTON
KRISTIN WARRINGTON
LISA WARRINGTON
KAHN WIEDIS
TAYLOR WILLIAMS
PATRICK ZANCOLLI

When & Where

Sep 10, 2022

Saturday

9:00 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Philadelphia, PA

The Navy Yard

Courses & Maps

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter

Trust Guard Security Scanned